Регистрация Войти
cart@bs-opt.ru +7 (495) 374-56-05 Режим работы: Пн-Пт 9:00-19:00 (по телефону)
В электронном виде заказ можно сделать круглосуточно.
Если заказ совершен после 19:00, то он будет обработан на следующий день утром.
Схема проезда
Emulex
На странице:
Сортировать по:
LP11000-M4 Emulex 4Gb, PCI-X 2.0 up to 266MHz (3.3 volt only) Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
11,602
LP9002C-EMC Emulex 64 bit 2Gb cPCI Fibre Channel Adapter with drivers for EMC Connectivity and built in LC connector. (no support for hot swap)
  Технические характеристики:   …
130,862
LPe11000-M4 Emulex 4Gb PCI Express compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connectors. x4 PCI Express connector, not compatible with PCI or PCI-X slots
  Технические характеристики:   …
11,066
LP1050Ex-E Emulex 2Gb, 64 bit, PCI Express compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface with drivers for EMC Connectivity and  LC connector. Mid range HBA with limited buffer credit.
  Технические характеристики:   …
41,067
LP10000-M2 Emulex 2Gb, 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
51,162
LP9002S-EMC Emulex 64 bit 2Gb SBus Fibre Channel Adapter, with drivers for EMC Connectivity and built in LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
136,066
LP1050Ex-F2 Emulex 2Gb, PCI Express Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface. LC connector. X4 PCI Express connector, not compatible with PCI or PCI-X slots. Mid range HBA with limited driver support
  Технические характеристики:   …
46,007
LP11000-E PCI-X Fibre Channel HBA with embedded, intelligent diagnostic multimode connection - 4 Gb (Enterprise HBA) EMC Model
  Технические характеристики:   …
46,136
LP1150-F4 Emulex 4Gb, 64 bit, 66/100/133/266 Mhz, PCI-X 2.0/PCI compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface. LC connector. Mid range HBA with limited driver support
  Технические характеристики:   …
39,765

Политика конфиденциальности