Регистрация Войти
cart@bs-opt.ru +7 (495) 374-56-05 Режим работы: Пн-Пт 9:00-19:00 (по телефону)
В электронном виде заказ можно сделать круглосуточно.
Если заказ совершен после 19:00, то он будет обработан на следующий день утром.
Схема проезда
Emulex
На странице:
Сортировать по:
LP9002C-F2 Emulex 64 bit 2Gb cPCI Fibre Channel Adapter with built in LC connector. (no support for hot swap)
  Технические характеристики:   …
62,165.00
LP10000DC-E Emulex 2Gb Dual Channel 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface and drivers for EMC connectivity. LC connectors
  Технические характеристики:   …
71,010.00
LP982-F2 Emulex 2GB, 64 bit, 66/100/133 MHz, PCI-X and PCI 2.2 Compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface, LC connector with limited driver support
  Технические характеристики:   …
46,407.00
LP9002S-F2 Emulex 64 bit 2Gb SBus Fibre Channel Adapter with built in LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
10,128.00
LP1050-E Emulex 2Gb, 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface with drivers for EMC Connectivity and  LC connector. Mid range HBA with limited buffer credit
  Технические характеристики:   …
26,416.00
LP11002-M4 Emulex 4Gb Dual Channel 64 bit, PCI-X 2.0 up to 266MHz (3.3 volt only) Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connectors
  Технические характеристики:   …
72,155.00
LPe11000-E PCI Express Fibre Channel HBA with embedded multimode connection - 4Gb (Enterprise HBA) EMC Model
  Технические характеристики:   …
47,187.00
LP1050DC-E Emulex 2Gb Dual Channel 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface and drivers for EMC connectivity and LC connectors.  Mid range HBA with limited buffer credit
  Технические характеристики:   …
27,237.00
LP10000DC-M2 Emulex 2Gb Dual Channel 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connectors
  Технические характеристики:   …
91,647.00

Политика конфиденциальности