Регистрация Войти
cart@bs-opt.ru +7 (495) 374-56-05 Режим работы: Пн-Пт 9:00-19:00 (по телефону)
В электронном виде заказ можно сделать круглосуточно.
Если заказ совершен после 19:00, то он будет обработан на следующий день утром.
Схема проезда
Emulex
На странице:
Сортировать по:
LPe11002-M4 Emulex 4Gb Dual Channel PCI Express compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connectors. x4 PCI Express connector, not compatible with PCI or PCI-X slots
  Технические характеристики:   …
11,810.00
LP1150-E PCI-X Fibre Channel HBA with embedded multimode connection - 4 Gb (Mid range HBA) EMC Model
  Технические характеристики:   …
30,888.00
LP9802-F2 Emulex 2GB, 64 bit, 66/100/133 MHz, PCI-X and PCI 2.2 Compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface, LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
49,280.00
LP10000ExDC-M2 Emulex 2Gb Dual Channel PCI Express compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface. LC connectors. x4 PCI Express connector, not compatible with PCI or PCI-X slots
  Технические характеристики:   …
112,278.00
LP10000-E Emulex 2Gb, 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface, with drivers for EMC Connectivity and LC connector
  Технические характеристики:   …
29,413.00
LP9802-X2 Emulex 2GB, 64 bit, 66/100/133 MHz, PCI-X and PCI 2.2 Compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded long wave connection, LC connector. (support for hot swap)
  Технические характеристики:   …
82,550.00
LP9002C-F2 Emulex 64 bit 2Gb cPCI Fibre Channel Adapter with built in LC connector. (no support for hot swap)
  Технические характеристики:   …
62,165.00
LP10000DC-E Emulex 2Gb Dual Channel 64 bit, 66/100/133 Mhz, PCI-X/PCI 2.3 compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded smart diagnostics fibre interface and drivers for EMC connectivity. LC connectors
  Технические характеристики:   …
71,010.00
LP982-F2 Emulex 2GB, 64 bit, 66/100/133 MHz, PCI-X and PCI 2.2 Compatible Fibre Channel Adapter with embedded fibre interface, LC connector with limited driver support
  Технические характеристики:   …
46,407.00

Политика конфиденциальности